Stand Juni 2010

Stadtverordnete Falkensee



Bürgermeister
Heiko Müller Falkenhagener Straße 43/49 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/2811 11

SPD-Fraktion
Udo Appenzeller (Vors.) Sonnenstraße 40 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 29 80
Birgit Appenzeller Sonnenstraße 40 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 29 80
Regina Bigalke Brahmsallee 46 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 25 08
Peter Kissing Krügerstraße 20 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 56 69
Leah Kunz Berliner Straße 34 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 69 96
Norbert Kunz Berliner Straße 34 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 69 96
Ingo Laschinski Am Poloplatz 1 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 85 02
Heiko Lipinski Bötzower Straße 8 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/21 00 37
Ruth Schulz Berliner Straße 65 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 51 36
Dr. Michael Simon Lilienthalstraße 17 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 80 60
Brigitte Winkler Hentschelstraße 28 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/42 60 55

CDU-Fraktion
Daniela Zießnitz (Vors.) Kufsteiner Straße 20 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/21 36 49
Doreen Busch Leinestraße 26 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 06 78
Thomas Fuhl Moselstraße 4 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 06 77
Dr. Thomas Mohr Pestalozzistraße 122 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 17 49
Jean Paege Heckmannstraße 24 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 37 31
Christian Resing Fehrbelliner Straße 7 a 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/27 96 21
Andreas Retschlag Dürerstraße 48 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/42 56 40
Barbara Richstein Bahnhofstraße 77 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/21 72 76
Sigrid Wucke Amselhainstraße 66 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/42 66 75

Grüne/ABü-Fraktion
Ursula Nonnemacher (Vors.) Muselowstraße 2 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/23 71 16
Günter Chodzinski Händelallee 29 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/2 22 03
Gerd-Henning Gunkel Dachsbau 9 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/24 07 63
Michael Richter-Kempin Pestalozzistraße 144 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/42 95 66
Johana Jüdes-Qweitzsch Bredower Straße 96 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/24 44 20
Dr. Dorothea Staiger Essener Straße 9 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/21 98 36
Dietmar Strehl Essener Straße 9 14612 Falkensee  01 72/2 52 88 31
Jürgen Sielaff Rembrandtstraße 19 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 32 02

DIE LINKE-Fraktion
Rosemarie Thürling (Vors.) Böcklinstraße 66 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/37 77
Eva-Marie Geist Schönwalder Straße 24 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/33 74
Lutz Krause Schwarzwildweg 77 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 20 50
Erhard Stenzel Innsbrucker Straße 84 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 31 17
Gerhard Thürling Max Liebermann Straße 46 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/21 50 55

FDP-Fraktion
Dr. Eckhardt Lindner (Vors.) Lilienthalstraße 68 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 20 65
Torsten Bathmann Berliner Straße 4 14612 Falkensee  01 74/5 22 80 71
Dr. Detlef Göldner Döberitzer Straße 50 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 06 53