Stand Juni 2013


Stadtverordnete Falkensee





Bürgermeister

Heiko Müller Falkenhagener Straße 43/49 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/2811 11


SPD-F
raktion
Udo Appenzeller (Vors.) Sonnenstraße 40 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 29 80
Birgit Appenzeller Sonnenstraße 40 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 29 80
Regina Bigalke Brahmsallee 46 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/20 25 08
Dietmar Dölz Nedlitzer Straße 7c 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/24 38 25
Peter Kissing Krügerstraße 20 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 56 69
Ingo Laschinski Am Poloplatz 1 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 85 02
Heiko Lipinski Bötzower Straße 8 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 00 37
Detlef Plückhahn Essener Straße 25 14612 Falkensee 03322/200050
Dr. Harald Potempa Koppstraße 15 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 85 73
Dr. Michael Simon Lilienthalstraße 17 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 80 60


CDU-
Fraktion
Daniela Zießnitz (Vors.) Kufsteiner Straße 20 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 36 49
Doreen Busch Leinestraße 26 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 06 78
Thomas Fuhl Moselstraße 4 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 06 77
Dr. Thomas Mohr Pestalozzistraße 122 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 17 49
Jean Paege Heckmannstraße 24 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 37 31
Christian Resing Fehrbelliner Straße 7 a 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/27 96 21
Andreas Retschlag Dürerstraße 48 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/42 56 40
Barbara Richstein Am Tiefen Grund 4 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 72 76
Sigrid Wucke Amselhainstraße 66 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/42 66 75


Grüne/ABü-Fraktion

Ursula Nonnemacher (Vors.) Muselowstraße 2 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 71 16
Günter Chodzinski Händelallee 31 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/2 22 03
Jürgen Franke Eichkätzchenallee 2 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 65 79
Gerd-Henning Gunkel Dachsbau 9 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/24 07 63
Johana Jüdes-Qweitzsch Bredower Straße 96 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/24 44 20
Dr. Michael Lange Essener Straße 6 14612 Falkensee 03322/207787
Michael Richter-Kempin Pestalozzistraße 144 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/42 95 66
Dr. Guido Sutthoff Muselowstraße 2 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 71 16


DIE LINKE-Fraktion

Gerhard Thürling (Vors.) Max Liebermann Straße 46 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 50 55
Eva-Marie Geist Schönwalder Straße 24 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/33 74
Heidemarie Hinkel Poetenweg 84 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 57 63
Lutz Krause Gelsenkirchener Straße 4 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 20 50
Norbert Kunz Berliner Straße 34 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/4 29 66 49
Erhard Stenzel Innsbrucker Straße 84 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 31 17


FDP-Fraktion

Dr. Eckhardt Lindner (Vors.) Lilienthalstraße 68 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 20 65
Torsten Bathmann Berliner Straße 4 14612 Falkensee 01 72/3 04 58 65
Max Koziolek Bredower Straße 31 14612 Falkensee 0176/6 68 734 84