Stand Juni 2014

Stadtverordnete in Falkensee

Änderungen und Ergänzungen:

Tel. 0 30/69 20 21 05 • Fax 0 30/6 92 02 10 59
E-Mail:
redaktion@augusta-presse.de

Bürgermeister

Heiko Müller Falkenhagener Straße 43/49 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/2811 11


SPD

Sabrina Daudert Wilhelm Busch Straße 132 a 14612 Falkensee 01 51/46 76 45 66

Franc Heinrihar Spechtstraße 53 14612 Falkensee  01 51/14 47 71 14

Petra Hey Friedrich Hahn Straße 49 14612 Falkensee 01 72/8 27 48 63

Ingrid Junge Beethovenallee 71 14612 Falkensee 01 79/9 29 44 75

Peter Kissing Krügerstraße 20 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 56 69

Elke Nermerich Arcostraße 24 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/27 95 58

Detlef Plückhahn Essener Straße 25 14612 Falkensee 03322/200050

Dr. Michael Simon Lilienthalstraße 17 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 80 60


CDU

Doreen Busch Leinestraße 26 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 06 78

Thomas Fuhl Moselstraße 4 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 06 77

Olaf Hardt Schillerallee 24 14612 Falkensee 01 77/5 60 40 94

Renate Kiel Leistikowstraße 22 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 59 60

Jean Paege Heckmannstraße 24 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 37 31

Hans-Peter Pohl Am Tiefen Grund 4 14612 Falkensee 01 72/4 22 11 21

Barbara Richstein Am Tiefen Grund 4 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 72 76

Lutz Rühl Bonner Straße 10 a 14612 Falkensee 01 72/3 22 09 96

Sigrid Wucke Amselhainstraße 66 14612 Falkensee  0 33 22/42 6675

Daniela Zießnitz Kufsteiner Straße 20 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 36 49


Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

Günter Chodzinski Händelallee 31 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/2 22 03

Anne von Fircks Freimuthstraße 6 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/8 42 66 50

Gerd-Henning Gunkel Dachsbau 9 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/24 07 63

Solveig Hampel Heinrich Zille Straße 36 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 16 65

Johana Jüdes-Qweitzsch Bredower Straße 96 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/24 44 20

Ursula Nonnemacher Muselowstraße 2 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/23 71 16


DIE LINKE-Fraktion

Frank Barz Innsbrucker Straße 50 c 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/20 68 81

Heidemarie Hinkel Poetenweg 84 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 57 63

Norbert Kunz Berliner Straße 34 14612 Falkensee     0 33 22/4 29 66 49

Harald Petzold Friedrich Engels Allee 107 14612 Falkensee 0 30/22 77 71 72

Gerhard Thürling Max Liebermann Straße 46 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 50 55


FDP-Fraktion

Sascha Piur Innsbrucker Straße 31 14612 Falkensee 01 51/17 65 36 85

Elfriede Schmidt Falkenkorso 55 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/2 86 33 36


Alternative für Deutschland  

Andreas Breinlich Im Waldwinkel 5 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/1 25 75 73

Kai Gersch Nedlitzer Straße 4 d 14612 Falkensee 0 30/94 04 92 35

Guido Müller Donaustraße 5 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/50 69 08

Dr. Rainer van Raemdonck Döberitzer Straße 90 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/21 71 92


Alternatives Bündnis freier Wähler

Michael Richter-Kempin Pestalozzistraße 144 14612 Falkensee 0 33 22/42 95 66

dii.gif