Juni 2015


Stadtverordnete in Falkensee








Bürgermeister




Heiko Müller

Falkenhagener Straße 43/49

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/2811 11

SPD




Peter Kissing, Vors.

Krügerstraße 20

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 56 69

Franc Heinrihar

Spechtstraße 53

14612 Falkensee

01 51/14 47 71 14

Petra Hey

Friedrich Hahn Straße 49

14612 Falkensee

01 72/8 27 48 63

Wolfgang Jähnichen

Möwenstraße 46

14612 Falkensee

01 72/3 70 03 69

Ingrid Junge

Beethovenallee 71

14612 Falkensee

01 79/9 29 44 75

Elke Nermerich

Arcostraße 24

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/27 95 58

Detlef Plückhahn

Essener Straße 25

14612 Falkensee

03322/200050

Dr. Michael Simon

Lilienthalstraße 17

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/23 80 60

CDU




Daniela Zießnitz, Vors.

Kufsteiner Straße 20

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/21 36 49

Doreen Busch

Leinestraße 26

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/23 06 78

Thomas Fuhl

Moselstraße 4

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 06 77

Olaf Hardt

Schillerallee 24

14612 Falkensee

01 77/5 60 40 94

Renate Kiel

Leistikowstraße 22

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 59 60

Jean Paege

Heckmannstraße 24

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 37 31

Hans-Peter Pohl

Am Tiefen Grund 4

14612 Falkensee

01 72/4 22 11 21

Barbara Richstein, Vors. SVV

Am Tiefen Grund 4

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/21 72 76

Lutz Rühl

Bonner Straße 10 a

14612 Falkensee

01 72/3 22 09 96

Sigrid Wucke

Amselhainstraße 66

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/42 6675

Grüne/ABÜ




Ursula Nonnemacher, Vors.

Muselowstraße 2

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/23 71 16

Günter Chodzinski

Händelallee 31

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/2 22 03

Anne von Fircks

Freimuthstraße 6

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/8 42 66 50

Gerd-Henning Gunkel

Dachsbau 9

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/24 07 63

Solveig Hampel

Heinrich Zille Straße 36

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 16 65

Michael Richter-Kempin

Pestalozzistraße 144

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/42 95 66

Johana Jüdes-Qweitzsch

Bredower Straße 96

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/24 44 20

DIELINKE-Fraktion




Frank Barz, Vors.

Innsbrucker Straße 50 c

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/20 68 81

Eva-Marie Geist

Schönwalder Straße 24

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/33 74

Heidemarie Hinkel

Poetenweg 84

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/21 57 63

Norbert Kunz

Berliner Straße 34

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/4 29 66 49

Gerhard Thürling

Max Liebermann Straße 46

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/21 50 55

FDP-Fraktion




Amid Jabbour, Vors.

Ruhrstraße 16

14612 Falkensee

01 70/9 69 18 20

Elfriede Schmidt

Falkenkorso 55

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/2 86 33 36

Alternative für Deutschland




Kai Gersch, Vors.

Nedlitzer Straße 4 d

14612 Falkensee

0 30/94 04 92 35

Andreas Breinlich

Im Waldwinkel 5

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/1 25 75 73

Guido Müller

Donaustraße 5

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/50 69 08

Dr. Rainer van Raemdonck

Döberitzer Straße 90

14612 Falkensee

0 33 22/21 71 92