Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2019!

Gemeindevertretung

AfD

Dr. Kornelia KimpfelDr. Kornelia KimpfelAn der Stammbahn 175
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/2 21 31
kornelia.kimpfel@freenet.de

B90/Grüne-Fraktion

Alexandra Pichl, Vors.Alexandra Pichl, Vors.Schleusenweg 39
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 79/3 96 80 04
ap@gruene-kleinmachnow.de
Andrea SchwarzkopfAndrea SchwarzkopfKapuzinerweg 10
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 52/52 77 99 87
andrea.schwarzkopf@t-online.de
Astrid WindeAstrid WindeIm Hagen 15 d
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 79/7 39 66 02
assinka70@yahoo.de
Barbara SahlmannBarbara SahlmannKuckuckswald 37
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 60/98 76 04 59
barbara.sahlmann@gmx.de
Frederik HahnFrederik HahnWiesenrain 45
14532 Kleinmachnow

Angabe verweigert
fh@gruene-kleinmachnow.de
Hannah LiebrenzHannah LiebrenzFichtenhof 10
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 76/42 05 41 51
hannah.liebrenz@gmail.com
Henry Liebrenz, GVV-Vors.Henry Liebrenz, GVV-Vors.Fichtenhof 10
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 76/42 05 73 91
henlieb@gmail.com

BIK-Fraktion

Dr. Michael BraunDr. Michael BraunAuf der Drift 13
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 73/8 70 74 69
mbraunklm@yahoo.de
Max SteinackerMax SteinackerPilzwald 5
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 76/38 07 04 36
msteinack@googlemail.com
Roland Templin, Vors.Roland Templin, Vors.Kleine Eichen 17
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/60 87 70
roland.templin@web.de

CDU-Fraktion

Angelika ScheibAngelika ScheibUhlenhorst 30 a
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 72/3 13 19 05
scheib@architekten-k-q-s.de
Bernd KrügerBernd KrügerIm Kamp 44
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 72/3 09 36 07
info@bernd-krueger-tiefbau.de
Dr. Uda Bastians-Osthaus, Vors.Dr. Uda Bastians-Osthaus, Vors.Im Tal 30
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/8 18 26
udabastians@web.de
Kathrin HeilmannKathrin HeilmannWolfswerder 5 A
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/7 81 75
kathrin.heilmann@t-online.de
Mirna RichelMirna RichelIltisfang 33
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 60/4 32 20 11
mirna.richel@cduplus.de

FDP-Fraktion

Hilke MascheHilke MascheHaeckelstraße 6
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 72/3 19 02 70
hilke.masche@gmx.de
Norbert Gutheins, Vors.Norbert Gutheins, Vors.Schleusenweg 41
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/2 10 32
gutheins@fdp-kleinmachnow.de

SPD-/PRO-/Linke-Fraktion

Bernd Bültermann, Vors.Bernd Bültermann, Vors.Johannistisch 11
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 74/9 39 72 42
22449@gmx.de
Christoph Jantč (Linke)Christoph Jantč (Linke)Schleusenweg 70
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 60/98 52 49 40
christophjantc@yahoo.de
Elisa KnuthElisa KnuthZehlendorfer Damm 113 a
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 51/42 50 78 29
pressler.kleinmachnow@gmail.com
Friederike LinkeFriederike LinkeErnst Thälmann Straße 54 d
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 70/7 18 18 32
friederike.linke@spd-kleinmachnow.de
Holger Baumgraß (PRO)Holger Baumgraß (PRO)Schleusenweg 97
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/58 50
03 32 03/8 71 24
holger.baumgrass@t-online.de
Klaus-Jürgen Warnick (Linke)Klaus-Jürgen Warnick (Linke)Schleusenweg 70
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 71/4 86 48 22
k-j-warnick@t-online.de
Matthias SchubertMatthias SchubertUnterberg 31
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 51/40 13 39 61
schubert.kleinmachnow@freenet.de
Nicole RoßNicole RoßRodelberg 7
14532 Kleinmachnow

03 32 03/32 13 18
nicole.ross@spd-kleinmachnow.de
Thomas Singer (Linke)Thomas Singer (Linke)Ameisengasse 53
14532 Kleinmachnow

01 74/9 30 43 99
thomas.singer@dielinke-pm.de