Vereinsregister
Anglerverein Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten e.V.
Andreas Laschinsky, Quedlinburger Str. 67
12627 Berlin, 030/9916691
Anglerverein „Fröhlicher Hecht“ Hönow e.V.
Swen Reißner, Zossener Str. 7, 12629 Berlin
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Hoppegarten e.V.
Heidemarie Weiße, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 39
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/30600
Arbeiterwohlfahrt Waldesruh e.V.
Christel Pohlandt, Stichweg 1
12625 Waldesruh, 030/5667124
Autorenverband e.V.
Dr. Mathilde Dau, Karl-Marx-Str. 54
12625 Waldesruh, 030/5660213
Budofreunde Hoppegarten e.V.
Gert Schneider, Lindenallee 51
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/302035
FSV Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Süd e.V.
Klaus Beyer, Köpenicker Allee 1a
12625 Waldesruh, 030/5660426
Jugendwerkstatt Hönow e.V.
Christoph Jänisch, Mahlsdorfer Str. 56
15366 Hönow, 03342/2794098
Karate Shotokan Akademie
Deutschland e.V. (KSAD)
Str. des Friedens 1a, 15366 Birkenstein
03342/300373
Kinderfreunde Birkenstein e.V.
Lindenallee 78, 15366 Dahlwitz-
Hoppegarten, 03342/301251
Kleintierzüchterverein D 545
Berlin-Waldesruh
Gerhard Wiegand, Scharnweberstr. 4
12625 Waldesruh, 030/5666840
Kleintierzuchtverein D 674
Birkenstein e.V.
Günther Nemsch, Str. des Friedens 23
15366 Birkenstein, 03342/301162
Kulturverein „Grünes Tor“
Lindenallee 16
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/300134
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Kerstin Hanisch, Hauptstr. 16
15366 Münchehofe, 03342/300218
Mittelstands-Vereinigung Hoppegar. e.V.
c/o Fa. Knöchelmann GmbH & Co. KG
Günther Fugmann, Handwerkerstr. 1
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/2433
Motorclub Hirschgarten e.V. (DMV)
Stefan Schmidt, Murtzaner Ring 10
12681 Berlin, 030/29712808
Clubheim: Friedrichshagener Chaussee 1
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/300994
Pferdefreunde Hoppegarten e.V.
Dr. Ulla Oldenburg, Trainerweg 5
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/300688
Reitclub Hönow e.V.
Sonja Koppe, Dorfstr. 24
15366 Hönow, 03342/83439
Reitverein Am Fließ e.V.
Roland Kästner, Goetheallee 8
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/301740
Union Club
Artur Boehlke, Goetheallee 1
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/389313
Schützenclub „Diana“
Ewald Römert, Mehrower Allee 51
12687 Berlin, 030/6451730
Siedlerschutzverein e.V.
Manfred Stenger, Im Grund 23
15366 Birkenstein, 03342/300341
Siedlerverein e.V.
Ingrid Ott, Birkenweg 9a
15366 Birkenstein, 03342/301768
Sportangelverein Hönow e.V.
Matthias Rintisch, Bamberger Str. 23
15366 Hönow
Verein der Förderer der Gesamtschule
mit Grundschulteil
Frankfurter Chaussee 58-60
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/301261
Verein für Ballspiele e.V.
Gerd Dittrich, Lindenallee 16
15366 Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten, 03342/302052
Volkssolidarität Birkenstein e.V.
Irmgard Lübben, Im Busch 2
15366 Birkenstein, 03342/300330