Amtsverwaltung Gransee
Baustraße 56
16775 Gransee
Tel. & Fax 03306/7510
Di. 9-12 & 13-18 Uhr
Mi. 9-12 Uhr • Do. 9-12 Uhr
Amtsdirektor
Dietmar Nobis
Vorzimmer: Rosemarie Schröder, 03306/751101
Haupt- und Personalamt
Amtsleiter: Hans-Jürgen Schulz, 03306/751116
Kommunale Angelegenheiten:
Wolfgang Schwericke, 03306/751112
Bauamt
Amtsleiter: Detlef Zitzmann, 03306/751156
Vorzimmer:
Gudrun Pelzer, 03306/751105
Tiefbau:
Rainer Rädke, 03306/751145
Hochbau:
Detlef Stryczynski, 03306/751143
Bauverwaltung:
Cordula Pett, 03306/751141
Amtswirtschaftshof:
Henry Ehler, 03306/751163
Ordnungsamt
Amtsleiter: Ralf Kliche, 03306/751155
Vorzimmer:
Martina Stein, 03306/751104
Liegenschaften:
Britta Franzen, 03306/751129
Gewerbeangelegenheiten:
Norbert Schimming, 03306/751135
Einwohnermeldeamt:
Egon Grigull, 03306/751136
Standesamt:
Merve Börst, 03306/751138
Schulen/Kita & Soziales:
Karin Schröder, 03306/751126
Bußgeldstelle:
Raik Zisick, 03306/751149
Amtsbrandmeister:
Andreas Pahlow, 03306/751150
Finanzen und Soziales
Amtsleiter:
Hans-Jörg Grunwald, 03306/751154
Vorzimmer:
Britta Laux, 03306/751103
Amtskasse:
Ingrid Hallert, 03306/751121
Steuern:
Bärbel Götz, 03306/751125
Umwelt/Tourismusbeauftragter:
Michael Nitschke, 03306/751160
Archiv: Elke Kirste, 03306/751117
Stadt Gransee
Bürgermeister: Günter Schmidt
Baustraße 56, 16775 Gransee
Tel. 03306/751101
Ortsteil Altlüdersdorf
Ortvorsteher: keiner gewählt
Ortsteil Kraatz-Buberow
Ortvorsteher: Peter Uhde
Hauptstraße 35a, 16775 Gransee
Tel. 0 33 06/28298
Ortsteil Meseberg
Ortvorsteher: Alois Demuth
Dorfstraße 34, 16775 Gransee
Tel. 03306/28756
Ortsteil Neulögow
Ortvorsteher: Hans-Georg Laue
Dorfstraße 61, 16775 Gransee
Tel. 033085/70219
Ortsteil Seilsershof
Ortvorsteher: Klaus Grünberg
Hauptstraße 32, 16775 Gransee
Tel. 033085/70249
Gemeinde Stechlin
Bürgermeister: Dr. Wolfgang Henkel
Roofenstraße 23, 16775 Menz
Tel. 033082/50291
Ortsteil Dollgow
Ortvorsteher: Egon Brehe
Dorfstraße 16, 16775 Dollgow
Tel. 033082/51245
Ortsteil Menz
Ortvorsteher: Ingrid Mühle
Rheinsberger Str.18 b, 16775 Menz
Tel. 033082/50276
Ortsteil Neuglobsow
Ortvorsteher: Klaus Künnemann
Am Vogelsang 6, 16775 Neuglobsow Tel. 033082/70314
Gemeinde Grosswoltersdorf
Bürgermeister: Ingo Utesch
Dorfstraße1, 16775 Wolfsruh
Tel. 033083/80218
Ortsteil Grosswoltersdorf
Ortvorsteher: Martina Krüger
Granseer Straße 67
16775 Großwoltersdorf
Tel. 0171/3258133
Ortsteil Wolfsruh
Ortvorsteher: Andreas Wirthgen
Neue Siedlung 7, 16775 Wolfsruh
Tel. 033083/80362
Ortsteil Zernikow
Ortvorsteher: Hartmut Schmidtke
Dorfstraße 33, 16775 Zernikow
Tel. 033082/50193
Gemeinde Sonnenberg
Bürgermeister: Ralf Wöller
Dorfstraße 48, 16775 Sonnenberg
Tel. 03306/27034
Ortsteil Baumgarten
Ortvorsteher: Hans-Jürgen Scharin
Mittelweg 5, 16775 Baumgarten
Ortsteil Sonnenberg
Ortvorsteher: Ulf Kliemann
Granseer Str. 2, 16775 Rauschendorf
Tel. 03306/27857
Gemeinde Rönnebeck
Bürgermeister: Willi Schade
Dorfstraße 10, 16775 Rönnebeck
Tel. 033083/80464
Gemeinde Schulzendorf
Bürgermeister: Henri Fanslau
Rheinsberger Straße 7
16775 Schulzendorf
Tel. 033083/80268
Gemeinde Schönermark
Bürgermeister: Manfred Scherer
Dorfstraße 11, 16775 Schönermark
Tel. 03306/27029