Stand: April 2014
Wandlitz

Adresse:
Postanschrift: Prenzlauer Chaussee 157 • 16348 Wandlitz
Tel. 03 33 97/6 60 • Fax 03 33 97/6 61 16
Sprechzeiten:
Rathaus: Di. 9-12 Uhr & 14-18 Uhr • Do. 10-12 Uhr
Meldestelle/Kasse: Mo. 9-12 Uhr•Di. 9-12 & 14-18 Uhr
Do. 10-12 & 13-15 Uhr•Fr. 10-12 Uhr
Bürger- und Gäste-Info: Tel. 03 33 97/6 61 31 • Mo.- Fr. 9-12 Uhr und 14-17 Uhr Sa. 10-14 Uhr (Mai-Sept.)


Änderungen u. Neueintragungen:
Tel. 0 30/69 20 21 05, Fax 0 30/69 20 21 05-9
Mail:
redaktion@augusta-presse.de
 
Bürgermeister
Dr. Jana Radant 033397/660
Sekretariat Bärbel Laasch 033397/661 19
Presse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Elisabeth Schulte-Kuhnt 033397/661 35
Organisation/Zentrale Steuerung
Irene Schüler 033397/661 14
Martina Schulz 033397/661 13
Bauamt
Leitung Lars Gesch 03 33 97/6 63 10
Tief- und Hochbau
Rüdiger Stumpf 033397/66320
Otto Pöplau 033397/66324
Kai Schubert 033397/66330
Hochbau
Evelin Ahlers 033397/66326
Tiefbau
Bianka Estel 033397/66321
Silvia Fiedler 033397/66323
Kerstin Groß 033397/66322
Sandra Korpium 033397/66319
Melissa Paulowsky 033397/66329
Franz Turner 033397/66328
Steffen Weisflog 033397/66327
Michael Gewinner, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a 03 33 96/87 81 32
Bauleitplanung
Katrin Bornkessel 033397/66332
Carmen Göllner 033397/66331
Jutta Henke 033397/66334
Kerstin Lenken 033397/66333
Rico Wernowsky 033397/66335
Technisches Immobilienmanagement/Bauhof
Heiko Kü̈hn 03 33 97/6 63 40
Hochbauunterhaltung
Liane Hergt 03 33 97/6 63 41
Maik Richter 03 33 97/6 63 42
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstr. 40 a
Lutz Hacker 03 33 96/87 81 32
Gisela Ehweiner 03 33 96/87 81 32
Hausmeisterdienste, Klosterfelder Hauptstr. 40 a
Andreas Genz 03 33 96/87 81 32
Hauptamt
Leitung Gisela Peter 033397/66123
Beschaffung/Sitzungsdienst
Thea Baum 033397/66133
Archiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40
Christiane Dzikowski 03 33 96/87 77 15
Versicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielplätze,
Städtepartnerschaft
Angela Herrmann 033397/66134
Sitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht
Susann Tietz 033397/66125
Personalverwaltung
Gudrun Gorn 033397/66111
Lohn, Gehalt
Christel Krause 033397/66112
IT-Service
Detlef Schmidt 033397/66140
Helgard Vaqué 033397/66141
GIS-Koordination
Falk Becker 033397/66142
Kita/Hort
Monika Kempa 033397/66124
Franca Niemann 033397/66144
Schulverwaltung Heike Zander 033397/66130
Kämmerei
Leitung Christian Braungard 033397/66217
Haushalt/Finanzen Marei Graichen 033397/66210
Haushalt/Vermögensverwaltung
Juliane Reins 033397/66211
Kasse
Elke Hennersdorf 033397/66214
Gabriele Malzahn 033397/66222
Liane Katzor 033397/66213
Heike Nieschalke 033397/66223
Vollstreckung
Roswitha Matthies 033397/66254
Thomas Wiesemann 033397/66255
Steuern
Petra Friede 033397/66220
Evelin Borgwarth 033397/66235
Monika Lund 033397/66234
Jutta Ziegener 033397/66233
Liegenschaften
Gabriele Füssel 033397/66270
Monika Hoffmann 033397/66275
Birgit Langkowski 033397/66273
Simone Mallabar 033397/66271
Anja Rohland 033397/66274
Wohnungsverwaltung, Thälmannstraße 104
Olaf Stiller 033397/2 87 54
Petra Kaufmann 033397/2 87 54
Angela Sucz 033397/2 87 54
Ordnungsamt
Leitung Ilka Paulikat 033397/66452
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten
Anke Müller 033397/66451
Steffen Kapler 033397/66456
Sandy Kretzschmar 033397/66440
Tina Richter 033397/66442
Burkhard Salzmann 033397/66438
Heiko Schult 033397/66441
Gewerbeamt, Standesamt
Ines Brachlow 033397/66453
Gerätewart Alexander Engel 033397/66446
Einwohnermeldewesen
Sascha Glück 033397/66443
Romy Müller 033397/66445
Gabriele Reinhardt 033397/66444
Standesamt/Friedhofswesen
Beate Reinhardt 033397/66439
Katy Scharfe 033397/66437
Ines Brachlow 033397/66453
Fundbüro Tina Richter 033397/6 64 42
Kulturamt
Ltg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-Rathjen 033397/66460
Barnim Panorama Breitscheidstraße 8-9
Dr. Christine Papendieck 033397/6 81 92 10
Katja Hauptlorenz 033397/6 81 92 21
Kulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 18 Christoph Stern 03 33 97/27 37 83
Bibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz 1
Ute Köhler 03 33 97/6 82 57
 
dii.gif