Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2016!

Verwaltung

Bürgermeisterin

Dr. Jana Radant03 33 97/6 60
Sekretariat Bärbel Laasch03 33 97/6 61 19

Presse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

Elisabeth Schulte-Kuhnt03 33 97/6 61 35

Tourismus

Jana Klepp03 33 97/6 61 13

Organisation/Zentrale Steuerung

Irene Schüler03 33 97/6 61 14

Hauptamt

Leitung Gisela Peter03 33 97/6 61 23

Bürgerservice

Eberhard Gerstädt03 33 97/6 61 15

Beschaffung/Sitzungsdienst

Thea Baum03 33 97/6 61 33

Archiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40

Christiane Dzikowski03 33 96/87 77 15

Versicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielpätze, Städtepartnerschaft

Isabelle Heine03 33 97/6 61 30

Sitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht

Susann Tietz03 33 97/6 61 25

Personalverwaltung

Gudrun Gorn03 33 97/6 61 11

Lohn, Gehalt

Christel Krause03 33 97/6 61 12

IT-Service

Detlef Schmidt03 33 97/6 61 40
Helgard Vaqué03 33 97/6 61 41

GIS-Koordination

Falk Becker03 33 97/6 61 42

Kita/Hort

Andrea Tiepelmann03 33 97/6 61 28
Monika Kempa03 33 97/6 61 24
Romy Müller03 33 97/6 61 44

Schulverwaltung/Sport

Angela Herrmann03 33 97/6 61 34

Kämmerei

Leitung Christian Braungard03 33 97/6 62 17
Haushalt/Finanzen Stefanie Kräuter03 33 97/6 62 10

Haushalt/Vermögensverwaltung

Juliane Reins03 33 97/6 62 11

Haushalt/Geschäftsbuchhaltung

Christina Meier03 33 97/6 62 12

Kasse

Heike Nieschalke03 33 97/6 62 14
Gabriele Malzahn03 33 97/6 62 22
Liane Katzor03 33 97/6 62 13
Florian Rath03 33 97/6 62 23

Vollstreckung

Roswitha Matthies03 33 97/6 62 54
Thomas Wiesemann03 33 97/6 62 55

Steuern

Petra Friede03 33 97/6 62 20
Monika Lund03 33 97/6 62 34
Jutta Ziegener03 33 97/6 62 33

Liegenschaften

Gabriele Füssel03 33 97/6 62 70
Monika Hoffmann03 33 97/6 62 75
Birgit Langkowski03 33 97/6 62 73
Simone Mallabar03 33 97/6 62 71
Anja Rohland03 33 97/6 62 74

Wohnungsverwaltung, Thälmannstraße 1

Olaf Stiller03 33 97/2 87 54
Sandra Schwarz03 33 97/2 89 66
Petra Kaufmann03 33 97/2 87 54
Angela Sucz03 33 97/2 89 66

Ordnungsamt

Leitung Ilka Paulikat03 33 97/6 64 52

Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten

Anke Müller03 33 97/6 64 51
Marco Dumalsky03 33 97/6 64 40
Sandy Kretzschmar03 33 97/6 64 56
Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42
Burkhard Salzmann03 33 97/6 64 38
Heiko Schult03 33 97/6 64 41
Dajana Schwietzer03 33 97/6 64 47

Gewerbeamt/Standesamt

Ines Brachlow03 33 97/6 64 53
Gerätewart Alexander Engel03 33 97/6 64 46

Einwohnermeldewesen

Sascha Glück03 33 97/6 64 43
Anett Wegner03 33 97/6 64 45
Gabriele Greye03 33 97/6 64 44

Standesamt/Friedhofswesen

Beate Reinhardt03 33 97/6 64 39
Katy Scharfe03 33 97/6 64 37
Fundbüro Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42

Bauamt

Leitung Lars Gesch03 33 97/6 63 10
Tief- und Hochbau Rüdiger Stumpf03 33 97/6 63 20

Tiefbau

Silvia Fiedler03 33 97/6 63 23
Otto Pöplau03 33 97/6 63 24
Kerstin Groß03 33 97/6 63 22
Franz Turner03 33 97/6 63 28
Steffen Weisflog03 33 97/6 63 27

Hochbau

Liane Hergt03 33 97/6 63 41
Evelin Ahlers03 33 97/6 63 26
Kai Schubert03 33 97/6 63 30

Straßenverwaltung

Bianka Estel03 33 97/6 63 21
Christopher Stähr03 33 97/6 63 29
Monika Hoffmann03 33 97/6 62 75

Bauleitplanung

Katrin Bornkessel03 33 97/6 63 32
Carmen Göllner03 33 97/6 63 31
Jutta Henke03 33 97/6 63 34
Kerstin Lenken03 33 97/6 63 33
Rico Wernowsky03 33 97/6 63 35

Technisches Immobilienmanagement/Bau

Heiko Kühn03 33 97/6 63 40

Bauunterhaltung

Maik Richter03 33 97/6 63 42
Michael Gewinner03 33 96/87 90 68

Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40

Lutz Hacker03 33 96/87 81 32
Franziska Lindhorst03 33 96/87 81 32

Hausmeisterdienste, Klosterfelder Ha

Andreas Genz03 33 96/87 81 32

Kulturamt

Ltg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-Rathjen03 33 97/6 64 60

Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8

Dr. Christine Papendieck03 33 97/6 81 92 10
Katja Hauptlorenz03 33 97/6 81 92 21
Kulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 1803 33 97/27 37 83

Bibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz

Ute Köhler03 33 97/6 82 57