Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2017!

Verwaltung

Bürgermeisterin

Bürgermeisterin Dr. Jana Radant03 33 97/6 60
Bürgermeisterin Sekretariat Bärbel Laasch03 33 97/6 61 19
Presse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Elisabeth Schulte-Kuhnt03 33 97/6 61 35
Tourismus Jana Klepp03 33 97/6 61 13
Organisation/Zentrale Steuerung Katja Dittmar03 33 97/6 61 14

Hauptamt

Leitung Gisela Peter03 33 97/6 61 23
Bürgerservice03 33 97/6 61 15
Beschaffung/Sitzungsdienst Thea Baum03 33 97/6 61 33
Archiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 Christiane Dzikowski03 33 96/87 77 15
Versicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielplätze, Städtepartnerschaft Isabelle Heine03 33 97/6 61 30
Sitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht Laura Göritz03 33 97/6 61 25
Personalverwaltung Gudrun Gorn03 33 97/6 61 11
Lohn, Gehalt Christel Krause03 33 97/6 61 12
IT-Service Detlef Schmidt03 33 97/6 61 40
IT-Service Helgard Vaqué03 33 97/6 61 41
GIS-Koordination Falk Becker03 33 97/6 61 42
Kita/Hort Andrea Tiepelmann03 33 97/6 61 28
Kita/Hort Jennifer Hauenstein03 33 97/6 61 24
Kita/Hort Romy Müller03 33 97/6 61 44
Schulverwaltung/Sport Angela Herrmann03 33 97/6 61 34

Kämmerei

Leitung Christian Braungard03 33 97/6 62 17
Haushalt/Finanzen Stefanie Kräuter03 33 97/6 62 10
Haushalt/Vermögensverwaltung Juliane Reins03 33 97/6 62 11
Haushalt/Geschäftsbuchhaltung Christina Meier03 33 97/6 62 12
Kasse Heike Nieschalke03 33 97/6 62 14
Kasse Gabriele Malzahn03 33 97/6 62 22
Kasse Liane Katzor03 33 97/6 62 13
Kasse Florian Rath03 33 97/6 62 23
Vollstreckung Roswitha Matthies03 33 97/6 62 54
Vollstreckung Thomas Wiesemann03 33 97/6 62 55
Steuern Petra Friede03 33 97/6 62 20
Steuern Monika Lund03 33 97/6 62 34
Steuern Jutta Ziegener03 33 97/6 62 33
Liegenschaften Gabriele Füssel03 33 97/6 62 70
Liegenschaften Susann Tietz03 33 97/6 62 75
Liegenschaften Birgit Langkowski03 33 97/6 62 73
Liegenschaften Simone Mallabar03 33 97/6 62 71
Liegenschaften Anja Rohland03 33 97/6 62 74
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Olaf Stiller03 33 97/28 82 15
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Sandra Schwarz03 33 97/28 82 13
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Petra Kaufmann03 33 97/28 82 16
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Frances Lindner03 33 97/28 82 14

Ordnungsamt

Leitung Ilka Paulikat03 33 97/6 64 52
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Anke Müller03 33 97/27 27 37
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Marco Dumalsky03 33 97/6 64 40
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Sandy Kretzschmar03 33 97/6 64 56
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Burkhard Salzmann03 33 97/6 64 38
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Heiko Schult03 33 97/6 64 41
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Thomas Bauer03 33 97/6 64 47
Gewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Ines Brachlow03 33 97/6 64 53
Gewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Gerätewart Alexander Engel03 33 97/27 27 55
Einwohnermeldewesen Sascha Glück03 33 97/6 64 43
Einwohnermeldewesen Anett Wegner03 33 97/6 64 45
Einwohnermeldewesen Gabriele Greye03 33 97/6 64 44
Standesamt Beate Reinhardt03 33 97/6 64 39
Standesamt Katy Scharfe03 33 97/6 64 37
Fundbüro Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42

Bauamt

Leitung Lars Gesch03 33 97/6 63 10
Tief- und Hochbau Rüdiger Stumpf03 33 97/6 63 20
Tiefbau Silvia Fiedler03 33 97/6 63 23
Tiefbau Otto Pöplau03 33 97/6 63 24
Tiefbau Kerstin Groß03 33 97/6 63 22
Tiefbau Sabine Scheib03 33 97/6 63 28
Tiefbau Steffen Weisflog03 33 97/6 63 27
Hochbau Liane Hergt03 33 97/6 63 41
Hochbau Evelin Ahlers03 33 97/6 63 26
Hochbau Steffi Rottmann03 33 97/6 63 45
Hochbau Kai Schubert03 33 97/6 63 30
Straßenverwaltung Bianka Estel03 33 97/6 63 21
Straßenverwaltung Christopher Stähr03 33 97/6 63 29
Straßenverwaltung Sandra Blume03 33 97/6 63 19
Bauleitplanung Katrin Bornkessel03 33 97/6 63 32
Bauleitplanung Carmen Göllner03 33 97/6 63 31
Bauleitplanung Jutta Henke03 33 97/6 63 34
Bauleitplanung Kerstin Lenken03 33 97/6 63 33
Bauleitplanung Rico Wernowsky03 33 97/6 63 35
Klimaschutz und Energiemanagement Daniel Ramirez03 33 97/6 63 25
Landschaftsplanung Maria Pegelow, Manja Woitunik03 33 97/6 63 47
Technisches Immobilienmanagement/Bauhof Heiko Kü̈hn03 33 97/6 63 40
Bauunterhaltung03 33 97/6 63 42
Bauunterhaltung Michael Gewinner03 33 96/87 90 68
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Lutz Hacker03 33 96/87 81 32
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Franziska Lindhorst03 33 96/87 81 32
Hausmeisterdienste, Klosterfelder Hauptstr. 40 a Andreas Genz03 33 96/87 81 32

Kulturamt

Ltg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-Rathjen03 33 97/6 64 60
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Dr. Christine Papendieck03 33 97/6 81 92 10
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Katja Hauptlorenz03 33 97/6 81 92 21
Kulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 18 Stephan Modler03 33 97/27 37 83
Bibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz 1 Ute Köhler03 33 97/6 82 57