Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2019!

Verwaltung

Bürgermeisterin

Bürgermeisterin Dr. Jana Radant03 33 97/6 60
Sekretariat Bärbel Laasch03 33 97/6 61 19
Presse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Elisabeth Schulte-Kuhnt03 33 97/6 61 35
Tourismus Jana Klepp03 33 97/6 61 13
Organisation/Zentrale Steuerung Katja Dittmar03 33 97/6 61 14
Datenschutz Andreas Jentsch03 33 97/6 61 18

Hauptamt

Leitung Gisela Peter03 33 97/6 61 23
Bürgerservice03 33 97/6 61 15
Archiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 Christiane Dzikowski03 33 96/87 77 15
Versicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielplätze, Städtepartnerschaft Isabelle Opitz/Mareen Apitz03 33 97/6 61 30
Sitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht Laura Göritz, Astrid Gäbler03 33 97/6 61 25
Personalverwaltung Gudrun Gorn03 33 97/6 61 11
Personalverwaltung Melanie Torge03 33 97/6 61 17
Lohn, Gehalt Florian Rath03 33 97/6 61 12
IT-Service Thomas Führer03 33 97/6 61 40
IT-Service Detlef Schmidt03 33 97/6 61 43
IT-Service Helgard Vaqué03 33 97/6 61 41
GIS-Koordination Falk Becker03 33 97/6 61 42
Kita/Hort Daniela Meyer-Kuntzsch03 33 97/6 61 27
Kita/Hort Andrea Tiepelmann03 33 97/6 61 28
Kita/Hort Jennifer Hauenstein03 33 97/6 61 24
Kita/Hort Romy Müller03 33 97/6 61 44
Schulverwaltung/Sport Angela Herrmann03 33 97/6 61 34

Kämmerei

Leitung Christian Braungard03 33 97/6 62 17
Haushalt/Finanzen Stefanie Kräuter03 33 97/6 62 10
Haushalt/Vermögensverwaltung Juliane Reins03 33 97/6 62 11
Haushalt/Geschäftsbuchhaltung Isabelle Opitz03 33 97/6 62 12
Kasse Heike Nieschalke03 33 97/6 62 14
Kasse Gabriele Malzahn03 33 97/6 62 22
Kasse Roswitha Matthies03 33 97/6 62 23
Vollstreckung Thomas Wiesemann03 33 97/6 62 55
Steuern Petra Friede03 33 97/6 62 20
Steuern Monika Lund03 33 97/6 62 34
Steuern Jutta Ziegener03 33 97/6 62 33
Liegenschaften Gabriele Füssel03 33 97/6 62 70
Liegenschaften Susann Tietz03 33 97/6 62 75
Liegenschaften Birgit Langkowski03 33 97/6 62 73
Liegenschaften Anja Rohland03 33 97/6 62 74
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Olaf Stiller03 33 97/36 02 57
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Sandra Schwarz03 33 97/36 02 51
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Petra Kaufmann03 33 97/36 02 53
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Frances Lindner03 33 97/36 02 52
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Katrin Feßner/Robert Rogowski03 33 97/36 02 54

Ordnungsamt

Leitung Ilka Paulikat03 33 97/6 64 52
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Marco Dumalsky03 33 97/6 64 40
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Sandy Kretzschmar03 33 97/6 64 56
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Jan-Hendrick Kunze03 33 97/6 64 38
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Thomas Bauer03 33 97/6 64 47
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten David Mandelkow/Lara Noack03 33 97/6 64 41
Gewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Ines Brachlow03 33 97/6 64 53
Brand-, Zivil- und Katastrophenschutz Anke Müller03 33 97/36 04 30
Brand-, Zivil- und Katastrophenschutz Gerätewart Alexander Engel03 33 97/36 04 31
Einwohnermeldewesen Sascha Glück03 33 97/6 64 43
Einwohnermeldewesen Anett Wegner03 33 97/6 64 45
Einwohnermeldewesen Gabriele Greye03 33 97/6 64 44
Standesamt Simone Schittenhelm03 33 97/6 64 39
Standesamt Katy Scharfe03 33 97/6 64 37
Fundbüro Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42

Bauamt

Leitung Lars Gesch03 33 97/6 63 10
Tief- und Hochbau Rüdiger Stumpf03 33 97/6 63 20
Tiefbau Silvia Fiedler03 33 97/6 63 23
Tiefbau Kerstin Groß03 33 97/6 63 22
Tiefbau Sabine Scheib03 33 97/6 63 28
Tiefbau Steffen Weisflog03 33 97/6 63 27
Tiefbau Torsten Lodzin03 33 97/6 63 49
Hochbau Evelin Ahlers03 33 97/6 63 26
Hochbau Ute Hagemann03 33 97/6 63 42
Hochbau Steffi Rottmann03 33 97/6 63 45
Hochbau Kai Schubert03 33 97/6 63 30
Hochbau Julia Schultz03 33 97/6 63 46
Hochbau Marcel Schwanke03 33 97/6 63 41
Straßenverwaltung Christopher Stähr03 33 97/6 63 29
Straßenverwaltung Bianka Estel/Juliane Weinhold03 33 97/6 63 38
Straßenverwaltung Sandra Blume03 33 97/6 63 19
Bauleitplanung Katrin Bornkessel03 33 97/6 63 32
Bauleitplanung Carmen Göllner03 33 97/6 63 31
Bauleitplanung Jutta Henke03 33 97/6 63 34
Bauleitplanung Kerstin Lenken03 33 97/6 63 33
Bauleitplanung Rico Wernowsky03 33 97/6 63 35
Bauleitplanung Sandra Lysakowska03 33 97/6 63 36
Technisches Immobilienmanagement Heiko Kühn03 33 97/36 03 40
Kommunale Infrastruktur Michael Gewinner03 33 96/87 90 68
Kommunale Infrastruktur Daniel Ramirez03 33 97/6 63 25
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Leitung Björn Rücker03 33 97/36 03 53
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Lutz Hacker, Franziska Lindhorst03 33 97/36 03 53
Baumschutz Heiko Schult03 33 97/36 03 53
Hausmeisterdienste Andreas Genz03 33 97/64 78 02

Kulturamt

Ltg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-Rathjen03 33 97/6 64 60
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Dr. Elke Kimmel03 33 97/36 05 05
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Katja Hauptlorenz, Anke Seeliger03 33 97/36 05 05
Kulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 18 Inna Hauke03 33 97/36 05 30
Bibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz 1 Michael Möse03 33 97/36 05 20
Vereine, Städtepartnerschaften Mareen Apitz03 33 97/6 61 30