Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2019!

Ortsbeirat

Bliesendorf

Dr. Claudia Fehrenberg (FB)Dr. Claudia Fehrenberg (FB)Busendorfer Straße 11
14542 Werder
0 33 27/57 04 64
Eveline Kroll (CDU)Eveline Kroll (CDU)Schelmsteig 12 A
14542 Werder
0 33 27/40 84
Frank Goebel (CDU)Frank Goebel (CDU)Schelmsteig 6 A
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 04 12

Derwitz

Daniel DrewsDaniel DrewsDerwitzer Chaussee 11
14542 Werder
Angabe verweigert
Ronald Dümchen (BB Derwitz)Ronald Dümchen (BB Derwitz)Derwitzer Dorfstraße 13
14542 Werder
03 32 07/5 06 00
Stephan Hübner (BB Derwitz)Stephan Hübner (BB Derwitz)Derwitzer Dorfstraße 35
14542 Werder
03 32 07/5 14 04

Glindow

Dietmar Bade (CDU)Dietmar Bade (CDU)Grenzstraße 22
14542 Werder
01 74/3 30 40 14
Fred Witschel (FB)Fred Witschel (FB)Langer Grund 7
14542 Werder
0 33 27/57 26 87
Gunnar Assmann (Grüne)Gunnar Assmann (Grüne)Glindower Mühlenstraße 11
14542 Werder
0 33 27/57 06 81
Heiko Wels (FB)Heiko Wels (FB)Dr. Külz Straße 57
14542 Werder
0 33 27/66 95 40
Hermann Bobka (CDU)Hermann Bobka (CDU)Karl Liebknecht Straße 38
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 04 02
Oliver Ungerath (StadtMitGestalter)Oliver Ungerath (StadtMitGestalter)Am Schützenpark 72
14542 Werder
01 70/2 33 64 59
Renate Vehlow (Die Linke)Renate Vehlow (Die Linke)Kreuzdornweg 5
14542 Werder
0 33 27/73 08 24
Sigmar Wilhelm (FB)Sigmar Wilhelm (FB)Karl Liebknecht Straße 40
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 33 63
Steven Bahl (SPD)Steven Bahl (SPD)Karl Liebknecht Straße 7
14542 Werder
01 70/3 06 03 86

Kemnitz

Betty Kluge (BfK)Betty Kluge (BfK)Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 28
14542 Werder
01 72/3 16 28 23
Joachim Thiele (BfK)Joachim Thiele (BfK)Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 7
14542 Werder
01 77/7 42 09 96
Manfred Schulz (CDU)Manfred Schulz (CDU)Kemnitzer Dorfstraße 28
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 55 82

Petzow

Dietmar HolzDietmar HolzSeering 13
14542 Werder
0 33 27/66 92 55
Gunter Schinke (Die Linke)Gunter Schinke (Die Linke)Zum Inselparadies 4
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 07 26
Philipp Wesemann (SPD)Philipp Wesemann (SPD)Zelterstraße 6
14542 Werder
01 76/96 24 15 25

Phöben

Carsten Mendling (FB)Carsten Mendling (FB)Erlenring 1
14542 Werder
0 33 27/56 70 98
Daniela Deichsel (CDU)Daniela Deichsel (CDU)Schmergower Straße 3
14542 Werder
0 33 27/4 27 49
Timo Ritter (Die Linke)Timo Ritter (Die Linke)Am Phöbener Wachtelberg 3
14542 Werder
0 33 27/7 02 82

Plötzin

Antje Bürger (CDU)Antje Bürger (CDU)Plessower Hauptstraße 10
14542 Werder
01 62/2 79 14 18
Dirk Lutze (CDU)Dirk Lutze (CDU)Plessower Hauptstraße 55 A
14542 Werder
01 62/8 92 76 88
Marcus Paproth (SPD)Marcus Paproth (SPD)Neue Dorfstraße 33
14542 Werder
Veröffentlichung untersagt, da er „bei den Bürgern auf der Couch sitzt“

Töplitz

Frank Ringel (BBT)Frank Ringel (BBT)An der Havel 62
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 02 17
Ilona Klapper (Grüne/B90)Ilona Klapper (Grüne/B90)Waldstraße 14
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 10 97
Jana Huber (BBT)Jana Huber (BBT)Mittelbruchweg 3
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 04 86
Oliver Zosky (CDU)Oliver Zosky (CDU)An der Havel 51
14542 Werder
01 62/1 37 96 17
Prof. Ditmar Wick (BBT)Prof. Ditmar Wick (BBT)Mittelbruchweg 7 E
14542 Werder
03 32 02/6 10 56