Dies ist ein Archiv-Eintrag aus dem Jahre 2019!

Verwaltung

Bereich Bürgermeister

Bürgermeister0 33 75/50 54 33
Sekretariat, Empfang, Beschwerdemanagement, Telefonzentrale Jeannette Aurig, Andrea Kaßner0 33 75/50 54 33
Wirtschaftsförderung, Beteiligungsverwaltung Olaf Rienitz0 33 75/50 54 30
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, Stadtmarketing Katja Lützelberger0 33 75/50 54 63
Personalangelegenheiten Ines Schulze0 33 75/50 54 85
Stadtverordnetenangelegenheiten Denise Schwarze0 33 75/50 54 44

Freiwillige Feuerwehr, Ludwig Witthöft Straße

Stadtbrandmeister René Sperling0 33 75/50 54 61
Stadtbrandmeister Stv. Christian Nicolai0 33 75/2 13 14 85

Hauptverwaltung

Ltg. Simone Hein0 33 75/50 54 40
Kita Isabell Lüth0 33 75/50 54 57
Kita, Fundsachen Karina Poscharnig0 33 75/50 54 42
Gewerbe-, Straßen- und Hundehalterangelegenheiten, Sondernutzungen Manuela Vogel0 33 75/50 54 55
Vereine, Obdachlose Heike Ulbrich0 33 75/50 54 54
Einwohnermeldeamt Kerstin Schmidt0 33 75/50 54 60
Einwohnermeldeamt Frank Zickerow0 33 75/50 54 59
Außendienst, Ruhender Verkehr Teamleiter René Sperling0 33 75/50 54 61
Außendienst, Ruhender Verkehr Martin Müller0 33 75/50 54 48
Außendienst, Ruhender Verkehr Marcel Huth0 33 75/50 54 48
Bußgeldstelle Andreas Kube0 33 75/50 54 56
Schiedsstelle, jeden 1. Di. 17-18 Uhr Gabriele Weißbrodt0 33 75/5 05 46 44
Schiedsstelle, jeden 1. Di. 17-18 Uhr René Schuboth0 33 75/5 05 46 44
Kita „Zwergenland“, Leiterin Nicole Frisch, Freiheitstraße 1020 33 75/50 05 67
Kita „Am Markt“, Leiterin Mandy Schäfer, Marktplatz 10 33 75/50 11 31
Kita „Wirbelwind“, Leiterin Susanna Grabiger, Geschwister Scholl Straße 120 33 75/50 03 21
Grundschule, Schulleiterin Susann Blischke, Fichtestraße 900 33 75/46 80 90
Ludwig Witthöft Oberschule, Schulleiterin Cornelia Schütz, Karl Marx Straße 1080 33 75/50 33 31
Jugendclub, Leiter Detlef Siebert, Eichstraße 30 33 75/50 49 10
Familientreff „Kleeblatt“, Leiterin Petra Reichmuth, Fichtestraße 1050 33 75/46 83 42
AWO-Seniorentreff, Leiterin Annelie Markus, Karl Marx Straße 1230 33 75/50 09 28
Bibliothek, Leiterin Annett Goldberg, Di., Do. 10-18 Uhr, Mi., Fr. 10-16 Uhr, Friedrich Engels Straße 780 33 75/50 04 20
Bibliothek, Kerstin Nielsen, Di., Do. 10-18 Uhr, Mi., Fr. 10-16 Uhr, Friedrich Engels Straße 780 33 75/50 04 20

Finanzverwaltung/Kämmerei

Ltg. Marc Anders0 33 75/50 54 84
Buchhaltung, Rechnungswesen Jenny Päper0 33 75/50 54 50
Buchhaltung, Rechnungswesen Natalie Schneider0 33 75/50 54 80
Buchhaltung, Rechnungswesen Sabrina Dreier0 33 75/50 54 43
Lohn, Gehalt, Versicherungsangelegenheiten Anja Hellwig0 33 75/50 54 41
Kasse, Zahlungsabwicklung Carmen Schüler0 33 75/50 54 87
Kasse, Zahlungsabwicklung Petra Meißner0 33 75/50 54 83
Vollstreckung Sandy Hönow0 33 75/50 54 86
Steuern, Kämmerei Petra Pfeiffer0 33 75/50 54 82
Steuern Ines Hack0 33 75/50 54 81
Steuern Monika Kohl0 33 75/5 05 42 03

Bauverwaltung/Facility Management

Ltg. Wilfried Kolb0 33 75/50 54 15

Technisches Facility Management

Teamleitung TFM, Tiefbau Bernd Quicker0 33 75/50 54 11
Tiefbau, Instandhaltung Berthold Pohl0 33 75/5 05 42 02
Bauleitplanung, Bauordnungsangelegenheiten Kerstin Paul0 33 75/50 54 22
Straßenbau- und Erschließungsbeiträge Petra Glißmann0 33 75/50 54 14
Umwelt, Naturschutz Silke Joksch0 33 75/50 54 17

Kaufmännisches Facility Management

Teamleitung KFM, Liegenschaftsmanagement Heike Jordan0 33 75/50 54 52
Liegenschaftsmanagement, Saalvermietung Volkshaus Daniela Ney0 33 75/50 54 51
Liegenschaftsmanagement, Pachten Heike Kühn0 33 75/50 54 62
Baumschutz, Fällanträge, Grünflächenpflege Ulf Starke0 33 75/50 54 58
Straßenreinigung, Winterdienst Barbara Riedel0 33 75/50 54 12

Gebäudemanagement

Teamleitung GM, Ltg. Kommunaler Hochbau Thomas Kralisch0 33 75/50 54 16

Bauhof/Friedhof

Bauhof Christian Nicolai0 33 75/2 13 14 85
Friedhof Sylvia Poschau0 33 75/50 19 02